Davi Remagen
UT Martin · 2026–27 so far · 13 field goal attempts · 53.8%
Showing Davi Remagen
2026–27 stats · 1 games · 25.0 min per game
PTS24.024 total
REB0.00 total
AST4.04 total
STL1.01 total
BLK1.01 total
TO2.02 total
PF5.05 total
FG53.8%7/13
2PT50.0%2/4
3PT55.6%5/9
FT62.5%5/8
eFG%73.1%threes count 1.5×
TS%72.6%with free throws
FG% vs D1 average, in points
−12 or worseAverage+12 or better
Under 15 shots2-pointers30.8%of shots · 2/4 · 50.0%D1 avg 60.5% · 52.4%
3-pointers69.2%of shots · 5/9 · 55.6%D1 avg 39.5% · 34.1%
2-pt jumpers375.0% of 2s · 1/3 · 33.3%
eFG%73.1%Made threes count 1.5×D1 avg 51.9%
| Zone | Shots | FG% | vs D1 |
|---|---|---|---|
| At the rim | 1/1 | 100.0 | +35.9 |
| Paint | No attempts | ||
| Mid-range | 1/3 | 33.3 | -3.2 |
| Left corner three | 0/1 | 0.0 | -35.9 |
| Right corner three | No attempts | ||
| Above the break three | 5/8 | 62.5 | +28.8 |
| Left wing three | 4/5 | 80.0 | +46.1 |
| Top of the key three | 1/1 | 100.0 | +67.3 |
| Right wing three | 0/2 | 0.0 | -33.8 |
Colors and vs D1 compare each zone’s FG% straight to the Division I average there, in percentage points. Zones with fewer than 15 attempts are striped: the color is the real FG%, but it rests on few shots, so a hot or cold streak can swing it. Hover a zone on the chart for its numbers. Early in 2026–27, D1 averages are 2025–26's until the new season has enough shots.